Event 7 - 200m Freestyle - Girls 9, 10, 11, 12/o
1 Rachel Mason 88 2.30.17 PB 1 Rachael Kelly 94 2.15.69
2 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 2.29.67 2 Courtney Pickstone 93 2.18.75
3 Stephie Henderson 90 2.34.68 3 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 2.29.67
4 Rebecca Heal 90 2.40.31 PB 4 Rachel Mason 88 2.30.17
5 Hannah Grindrod 90 2.42.21 PB 5 Nicola Martin 93 2.30.42
6 Courtney Pickstone 93 2.18.75 PB 6 Stephie Henderson 90 2.34.68
7 Nicola Martin 93 2.30.42 PB 7 Jodie Garner Jones 93 2.38.67
8 Jodie Garner Jones 93 2.38.67 PB 8 Rebecca Heal 90 2.40.31
9 Rachael Kelly 94 2.15.69 PB 9 Hannah Grindrod 90 2.42.21
10 Jessica Rumney 95 2.49.96 PB 10 Jessica Rumney 95 2.49.96
11 Rose Wright 95 3.37.54 PB 11 Isabel Lester 97 2.55.61
12 Sarah Jolliffe 95 dns 12 Emma Scriven 97 3.08.11
13 Jessica Brereton 96 3.09.78 PB 13 Jessica Brereton 96 3.09.78
14 Libby Henderson 96 3.23.02 PB 14 Libby Henderson 96 3.23.02
15 Isabel Lester 97 2.55.61 PB 15 Rose Wright 95 3.37.54
16 Emma Scriven 97 3.08.11 PB 16 Phoebe Tustin 97 3.54.48
17 Phoebe Tustin 97 3.54.48 PB 17 Sarah Jolliffe 95 dns
Event 8 - 200m Freestyle - Boys 9, 10, 11, 12/o
1 Andrew Viggars 89 2.19.73 PB 1 George Lester 91 2.05.00
2 Ian Martin 90 2.10.78 2 Alex Fraser 92 2.06.49
3 Tom Bull 90 2.35.34 PB 3 Ian Martin 90 2.10.78
4 Geert Brakel 90 dns 4 James Wilson 92 2.13.88
5 George Lester 91 2.05.00 PB 5 Andrew Viggars 89 2.19.73
6 Alex Fraser 92 2.06.49 PB 6 Haydn Adelburgh 92 2.27.40
7 James Wilson 92 2.13.88 7 Tom Bull 90 2.35.34
8 Haydn Adelburgh 92 2.27.40 PB 8 Daniel Scriven 93 2.35.84
9 Daniel Scriven 93 2.35.84 PB 9 Richard Grindrod 94 2.38.35
10 Richard Grindrod 94 2.38.35 PB 10 Thomas Plows 94 2.40.93
11 Thomas Plows 94 2.40.93 PB 11 Joshua Brereton 94 2.43.03
12 Joshua Brereton 94 2.43.03 PB 12 Charlie Thomas 95 2.46.99
13 Nathan Garrard 94 2.56.47 PB 13 Nathan Garrard 94 2.56.47
14 Charlie Thomas 95 2.46.99 14 Henry Wright 97 3.48.18
15 Thomas Deakin 96 4.09.62 PB 15 Thomas Deakin 96 4.09.62
16 Henry Wright 97 3.48.18 PB 16 Geert Brakel 90 dns
Event 37 - 50m Freestyle - Girls 7 years
1 Katie Deakin 99 49.46 PB 1 Katie Deakin 99 49.46
2 Ciara Hogan 99 56.83 PB 2 Ciara Hogan 99 56.83
Event 40 - 50m Freestyle - Boys 8 years
1 Alfie Thomas 98 44.45 PB 1 Alfie Thomas 98 44.45
Event 41 - 50m Freestyle - Girls 9 years
1 Isabel Lester 97 36.85 PB 1 Isabel Lester 97 36.85
2 Emma Scriven 97 39.01 PB 2 Emma Scriven 97 39.01
3 Catriona Jones 97 44.48 PB 3 Catriona Jones 97 44.48
4 Phoebe Tustin 97 48.7 PB 4 Phoebe Tustin 97 48.7
5 Katy Aylward 97 52.95 PB 5 Katy Aylward 97 52.95
6 Anna Aylward 97 1.01.15 PB 6 Anna Aylward 97 1.01.15
7 Jade Moreton 97 dq 46.76 7 Jade Moreton 97 dq
Event 42 - 50m Freestyle - Boys 9 years
1 Henry Wright 97 47.82 1 Henry Wright 97 47.82
Event 43 - 50m Freestyle - Girls 10 years
1 Jessica Brereton 96 37.01 1 Jessica Brereton 96 37.01
2 Libby Henderson 96 42.07 2 Libby Henderson 96 42.07
3 Freya Wright 96 46.51 PB 3 Freya Wright 96 46.51
4 Megan Costelloe 96 dns 4 Megan Costelloe 96 dns
5 Holly Guy 96 dq 45.61 5 Holly Guy 96 dq
Event 44 - 50m Freestyle - Boys 10 years
1 Joseph Humphries 96 43.07 PB 1 Joseph Humphries 96 43.07
2 Thomas Deakin 96 52.95 PB 2 Thomas Deakin 96 52.95
Event 45 - 50m Freestyle - Girls 11 years
1 Jessica Rumney 95 36 1 Jessica Rumney 95 36
2 Zoe Worthington 95 38.41 2 Zoe Worthington 95 38.41
3 Sarah Garner Jones 95 42.56 PB 3 Sarah Garner Jones 95 42.56
4 Naomi Gulliver 95 45.13 PB 4 Naomi Gulliver 95 45.13
5 Rose Wright 95 45.27 PB 5 Rose Wright 95 45.27
Event 46 - 50m Freestyle - Boys 11 years
1 Charlie Thomas 95 35.1 PB 1 Charlie Thomas 95 35.1
2 Jack Booth 95 dns 2 Jack Booth 95 dns
Event 47 - 50m Freestyle - Girls 12/o
1 Rachel Mason 88 31.64 1 Courtney Pickstone 93 28.73
2 Stephie Henderson 90 30.3 2 Rachael Kelly 94 28.73
3 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 30.38 3 Stephie Henderson 90 30.3
4 Hannah Grindrod 90 33.33 PB 4 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 30.38
5 Rebecca Heal 90 36.33 5 Rachel Mason 88 31.64
6 Courtney Pickstone 93 28.73 PB 6 Hannah Grindrod 90 33.33
7 Nicola Martin 93 33.83 7 Nicola Martin 93 33.83
8 Jodie Garner Jones 93 33.84 PB 8 Jodie Garner Jones 93 33.84
9 Emma Shelley Hitchen 93 35.04 9 Emma Shelley Hitchen 93 35.04
10 Rachael Kelly 94 28.73 PB 10 Rebecca Heal 90 36.33
11 Sophie Heathcote 94 37.37 PB 11 Sophie Heathcote 94 37.37
12 Hannah Lunt 94 37.98 PB 12 Hannah Lunt 94 37.98
Event 48 - 50m Freestyle - Boys 12/o
1 George Lester 91 25.92 PB 1 George Lester 91 25.92
2 James Wilson 92 27.83 2 James Wilson 92 27.83
3 Ian Martin 90 28 PB 3 Ian Martin 90 28
4 Alex Fraser 92 28.2 PB 4 Alex Fraser 92 28.2
5 Tom Bull 90 28.76 PB 5 Tom Bull 90 28.76
6 Andrew Viggars 89 28.93 PB 6 Andrew Viggars 89 28.93
7 Adam Rumney 92 32.71 7 Adam Rumney 92 32.71
8 Thomas Plows 94 33.62 PB 8 Thomas Plows 94 33.62
9 Daniel Scriven 93 33.68 PB 9 Daniel Scriven 93 33.68
10 Richard Grindrod 94 34.9 10 Richard Grindrod 94 34.9
11 Nathan Garrard 94 37.11 PB 11 Nathan Garrard 94 37.11
12 Geert Brakel 90 dns 12 Jack Healy 94 dns
13 Joshua Evans 91 dns 13 Joshua Evans 91 dns
14 Jack Healy 94 dns 14 Geert Brakel 90 dns
15 Joshua Brereton 94 dq 33.81 15 Joshua Brereton 94 dq
Event 69 - 400m Freestyle - Girls All Ages
1 Rachel Mason 88 5.19.88 PB 1 Rachael Kelly 94 4.51.58
2 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 5.28.38 2 Courtney Pickstone 93 4.59.95
3 Stephie Henderson 90 5.36.68 3 Nicola Martin 93 5.11.69
4 Rebecca Heal 90 5.37.18 4 Rachel Mason 88 5.19.88
5 Hannah Grindrod 90 dns 5 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 5.28.38
6 Courtney Pickstone 93 4.59.95 PB 6 Stephie Henderson 90 5.36.68
7 Nicola Martin 93 5.11.69 7 Rebecca Heal 90 5.37.18
8 Jodie Garner Jones 93 5.39.54 PB 8 Jodie Garner Jones 93 5.39.54
9 Rachael Kelly 94 4.51.58 PB 9 Jessica Rumney 95 6.16.15
10 Jessica Rumney 95 6.16.15 10 Jessica Brereton 96 6.36.03
11 Sarah Jolliffe 95 7.29.68 PB 11 Emma scriven 97 6.57.71
12 Jessica Brereton 96 6.36.03 PB 12 Libby Henderson 96 7.23.73
13 Libby Henderson 96 7.23.73 PB 13 Sarah Jolliffe 95 7.29.68
14 Emma scriven 97 6.57.71 PB 14 Hannah Grindrod 90 dns
Event 70 - 400m Freestyle - Boys All Ages
1 Andrew Viggars 89 4.57.61 PB 1 Alex Fraser 92 4.32.49
2 Ian Martin 90 4.45.51 2 Ian Martin 90 4.45.51
3 George Lester 91 5.30.01 3 Andrew Viggars 89 4.57.61
4 Alex Fraser 92 4.32.49 PB 4 Haydn Adelburgh 92 5.12.45
5 Haydn Adelburgh 92 5.12.45 PB 5 George Lester 91 5.30.01
6 Daniel Scriven 93 5.31.45 PB 6 Daniel Scriven 93 5.31.45
7 Richard Grindrod 94 5.36.06 PB 7 Charlie Thomas 95 5.33.57
8 Thomas Plows 94 5.45.35 PB 8 Richard Grindrod 94 5.36.06
9 Joshua Brereton 94 5.55.50 PB 9 Thomas Plows 94 5.45.35
10 Nathan Garrard 94 6.05.10 PB 10 Joshua Brereton 94 5.55.50
11 Charlie Thomas 95 5.33.57 PB 11 Nathan Garrard 94 6.05.10
Event 65 - 100m Freestyle - Girls 11, 12/o
1 Rachel Mason 88 1.10.43 1 Rachael Kelly 94 1.04.36
2 Stephie Henderson 90 1.07.66 2 Courtney Pickstone 93 1.04.49
3 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 1.09.40 3 Stephie Henderson 90 1.07.66
4 Hannah Grindrod 90 1.13.63 PB 4 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 1.09.40
5 Rebecca Heal 90 1.14.46 PB 5 Rachel Mason 88 1.10.43
6 Courtney Pickstone 93 1.04.49 PB 6 Nicola Martin 93 1.12.99
7 Nicola Martin 93 1.12.99 7 Jodie Garner Jones 93 1.13.02
8 Jodie Garner Jones 93 1.13.02 PB 8 Hannah Grindrod 90 1.13.63
9 Emma Shelley Hitchen 93 1.16.18 PB 9 Rebecca Heal 90 1.14.46
10 Rachael Kelly 94 1.04.36 10 Emma Shelley Hitchen 93 1.16.18
11 Hannah Lunt 94 dns 11 Sarah Jolliffe 95 1.34.50
12 Sarah Jolliffe 95 1.34.50 PB 12 Sarah Garner Jones 95 1.36.42
13 Sarah Garner Jones 95 1.36.42 PB 13 Naomi Gulliver 95 1.42.57
14 Naomi Gulliver 95 1.42.57 PB 14 Hannah Lunt 94 dns
15 Jessica Rumney 95 dq 1.27.87 15 Jessica Rumney 95 dq
Event 66 - 100m Freestyle - Boys 12/o
1 Andrew Viggars 89 1.03.97 1 George Lester 91 57
2 Ian Martin 90 1.00.16 PB 2 Alex Fraser 92 58.97
3 Tom Bull 90 1.07.00 PB 3 Ian Martin 90 1.00.16
4 Geert Brakel 90 dns 4 Andrew Viggars 89 1.03.97
5 George Lester 91 57.00 PB 5 Tom Bull 90 1.07.00
6 Joshua Evans 91 dns 6 Haydn Adelburgh 92 1.08.15
7 Alex Fraser 92 58.97 PB 7 Adam Rumney 92 1.09.72
8 Haydn Adelburgh 92 1.08.15 8 Joshua Brereton 94 1.13.02
9 Adam Rumney 92 1.09.72 PB 9 Daniel Scriven 93 1.13.56
10 Daniel Scriven 93 1.13.56 10 Richard Grindrod 94 1.14.37
11 Joshua Brereton 94 1.13.02 PB 11 Thomas Plows 94 1.16.03
12 Richard Grindrod 94 1.14.37 12 Nathan Garrard 94 1.20.61
13 Thomas Plows 94 1.16.03 PB 13 Joshua Evans 91 dns
14 Nathan Garrard 94 1.20.61 14 Geert Brakel 90 dns