Results by Age Group Overall Results
Event 3 - 100m Individual Medley - Girls All Ages
1 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 1.15.61 1 Rachael Kelly 94 1.14.27
2 Stephie Henderson 90 1.20.77 2 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 1.15.61
3 Hannah Grindrod 90 1.25.79 PB 3 Catriona Jones 97 1.49.84
4 Rebecca Heal 90 1.27.71 4 Courtney Pickstone 93 1.19.35
5 Courtney Pickstone 93 1.19.35 PB 5 Stephie Henderson 90 1.20.77
6 Nicola Martin 93 1.23.84 6 Nicola Martin 93 1.23.84
7 Jodie Garner Jones 93 1.26.67 PB 7 Hannah Grindrod 90 1.25.79
8 Emma Shelley Hitchen 93 DQ 1.30.43 8 Jodie Garner Jones 93 1.26.67
9 Rachael Kelly 94 1.14.27 PB 9 Rebecca Heal 90 1.27.71
10 Jessica Rumney 95 1.35.85 PB 10 Jessica Brereton 96 1.34.28
11 Sarah Jolliffe 95 1.48.42 11 Isabel Lester 97 1.34.43
12 Rose Wright 95 1.52.13 12 Jessica Rumney 95 1.35.85
13 Jessica Brereton 96 1.34.28 PB 13 Emma Scriven 97 1.43.12
14 Libby Henderson 96 1.44.71 PB 14 Libby Henderson 96 1.44.71
15 Freya Wright 96 2.01.52 PB 15 Sarah Jolliffe 95 1.48.42
16 Isabel Lester 97 1.34.43 PB 16 Rose Wright 95 1.52.13
17 Emma Scriven 97 1.43.12 PB 17 Freya Wright 96 2.01.52
18 Catriona Jones 97 1.49.84 PB 18 Emma Shelley Hitchen 93 DQ
Event 4 - 100m Individual Medley - Boys All Ages
1 Ian Martin 90 1.10.55 1 George Lester 91 1.05.15
2 Geert Brakel 90 DNS 2 James Wilson 92 1.10.37
3 George Lester 91 1.05.15 PB 3 Ian Martin 90 1.10.55
4 Joshua Evans 91 DNS 4 Haydn Adelburgh 92 1.14.17
5 James Wilson 92 1.10.37 5 Adam Rumney 92 1.24.63
6 Haydn Adelburgh 92 1.14.17 PB 6 Daniel Scriven 93 1.25.30
7 Adam Rumney 92 1.24.63 PB 7 Thomas Plows 94 1.26.26
8 Alex Fraser 92 TO 1.10.34 8 Richard Grindrod 94 1.27.48
9 Daniel Scriven 93 1.25.30 9 Joshua Brereton 94 1.27.87
10 Thomas Plows 94 1.26.26 PB 10 Charlie Thomas 95 1.34.24
11 Richard Grindrod 94 1.27.48 PB 11 Nathan Garrard 94 1.34.74
12 Joshua Brereton 94 1.27.87 PB 12 Jack Booth 95 1.52.35
13 Nathan Garrard 94 1.34.74 13 Henry Wright 97 2.11.82
14 Charlie Thomas 95 1.34.24 14 Joshua Evans 91 DNS
15 Jack Booth 95 1.52.35 PB 15 Geert Brakel 90 DNS
16 Henry Wright 97 2.11.82 16 Alex Fraser 92 TO
Event 5 - 200m Individual Medley - Girls All Ages
1 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 2.49.62 1 Rachael Kelly 94 2.40.23
2 Stephie Henderson 90 2.56.79 2 Courtney Pickstone 93 2.49.23
3 Rebecca Heal 90 3.02.57 3 Rebecca Shelley Hitchen 90 2.49.62
4 Hannah Grindrod 90 DQ-3.17.03 PB 4 Nicola Martin 93 2.53.98
5 Courtney Pickstone 93 2.49.23 PB 5 Stephie Henderson 90 2.56.79
6 Nicola Martin 93 2.53.98 6 Rebecca Heal 90 3.02.57
7 Jodie Garner Jones 93 3.10.44 PB 7 Jodie Garner Jones 93 3.10.44
8 Emma Shelley Hitchen 93 3.12.87 8 Emma Shelley Hitchen 93 3.12.87
9 Rachael Kelly 94 2.40.23 PB 9 Jessica Brereton 96 3.28.74
10 Sarah Jolliffe 95 3.57.32 PB 10 Isabel Lester 97 3.31.52
11 Rose Wright 95 3.58.27 PB 11 Libby Henderson 96 3.53.19
12 Jessica Brereton 96 3.28.74 PB 12 Sarah Jolliffe 95 3.57.32
13 Libby Henderson 96 3.53.19 PB 13 Rose Wright 95 3.58.27
14 Isabel Lester 97 3.31.52 14 Hannah Grindrod 90 DQ
Event 6 - 200m Individual Medley - Boys All Ages
1 Ian Martin 90 2.28.91 PB 1 George Lester 91 2.27.55
2 George Lester 91 2.27.55 2 Ian Martin 90 2.28.91
3 James Wilson 92 2.35.66 3 James Wilson 92 2.35.66
4 Haydn Adelburgh 92 2.43.64 PB 4 Haydn Adelburgh 92 2.43.64
5 Adam Rumney 92 3.05.36 PB 5 Daniel Scriven 93 3.04.04
6 Alex Fraser 92 TO 2.28.36 6 Adam Rumney 92 3.05.36
7 Daniel Scriven 93 3.04.04 7 Thomas Plows 94 3.06.99
8 Thomas Plows 94 3.06.99 PB 8 Richard Grindrod 94 3.10.61
9 Richard Grindrod 94 3.10.61 9 Charlie Thomas 95 3.24.85
10 Nathan Garrard 94 3.25.93 PB 10 Nathan Garrard 94 3.25.93
11 Charlie Thomas 95 3.24.85 11 Henry Wright 97 4.34.68
12 Henry Wright 97 4.34.68 PB 12 Alex Fraser 92 TO