Market Drayton Club Championships 2008 - 06/11/2008 to 22/11/2008       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:34.30        2006 Jessica Brereton                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                 1:50.57    1:37.03        
  2 Hogan, Ciara              10 Mdsc                 2:05.72    1:43.79        
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           10 Mdsc                      NT    1:45.69        
 -- Duncan, Shona             10 Mdsc                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:24.90        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
                1:37.60  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Alice              11 Mdsc                      NT    1:54.24        
 
Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:14.30        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
                1:30.80  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 1:44.80    1:34.58        
  2 Jones, Katie              12 Mdsc                      NT    1:42.90        
  3 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                 1:47.81    1:43.61        
 -- Cornwall, Bethany         12 Mdsc                      NT         DQ        
 -- Wright, Freya             12 Mdsc                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:13.90        1999 Tessa Murphy                               
                1:25.80  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Emma              13 Mdsc                 1:41.76    1:29.52        
  2 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                 1:30.70    1:31.04        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:16.50        2005 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                      
                1:22.40  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                 1:20.23    1:17.24 CAG    
 
Event 1  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:14.70        2007 Caroline Saxon                             
                1:21.50  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                 1:17.81    1:19.58 CAG    
  2 Healy, Lauren             16 Mdsc                      NT    1:36.35        
 
Event 1  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                1:21.30  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                 1:12.00    1:16.34 CAG    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:31.80        2002 James Wilson                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                 1:38.40    1:36.35        
  2 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                 1:57.12    1:39.26        
  3 Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                 1:51.00    1:41.62        
 
Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:24.50        2002 George Lester                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             11 Mdsc                      NT    1:52.62        
 -- Davies, Michael           11 Mdsc                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:19.80        2004 James Wilson                               
                1:33.30  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Thomas            12 Mdsc                 1:49.03    1:41.35        
 
Event 2  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:16.50        2007 Tom Plows                                  
                1:25.00  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                 1:25.90    1:24.36 CAG    
 -- Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 2  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:09.60        2005 George Lester                              
                1:19.40  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 1:15.16    1:09.33#CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 1:12.99    1:11.26 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 1:22.22    1:14.57 CAG    
  4 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                 1:34.22    1:21.57        
  5 Healy, Jack               14 Mdsc                      NT    1:22.79        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:05.20        2006 George Lester                              
                1:15.90  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                 1:13.87    1:12.06 CAG    
 
Event 2  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:09.30        2000 David Murphy                               
                1:14.40  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                 1:24.63    1:15.41        
 
Event 2  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:13.40        2007 Ian Martin                                 
                1:13.60  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                 1:05.22    1:08.10#CAG    
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:10.70        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
                1:24.30  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Emma             11 Mdsc                 1:21.33    1:17.65 CAG    
  2 Plows, Alice              11 Mdsc                      NT    1:44.68        
  3 Ball, Jasmine             11 Mdsc                      NT    1:56.21        
 
Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:04.40        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
                1:18.00  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 1:37.54    1:22.03        
  2 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                 1:36.95    1:32.09        
  3 Jones, Katie              12 Mdsc                      NT    1:32.37        
  4 Wright, Freya             12 Mdsc                      NT    1:35.09        
 
Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:04.50        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
                1:14.10  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                 1:12.50    1:16.54        
  2 Meek, Sophie              13 Mdsc                      NT    1:40.04        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:05.80        2005 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                      
                1:11.20  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                 1:07.24    1:07.36 CAG    
 
Event 3  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:03.80        2007 Caroline Saxon                             
                1:10.70  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                 1:04.08    1:07.19 CAG    
  2 Healy, Lauren             16 Mdsc                 1:48.09    1:29.77        
 
Event 3  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:10.40        2006 Rachel Mason                               
                1:10.60  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                 1:02.00    1:05.07#CAG    
 
Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:06.60        2004 James Wilson                               
                1:19.30  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Steven             12 Mdsc                      NT    1:19.00 CAG    
 
Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:01.70        2005 James Wilson                               
                1:12.60  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                 1:09.97    1:09.91 CAG    
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT    1:28.31        
 
Event 4  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 58.77        2006 Alex Fraser                                  
              1:08.40  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 1:04.12    1:02.17 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 1:02.85    1:05.34 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 1:08.76    1:05.99 CAG    
  4 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                 1:15.57    1:09.95        
  5 Healy, Jack               14 Mdsc                 1:20.28    1:14.56        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 57.00        2006 George Lester                                
              1:05.70  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                   59.13      59.44 CAG    
 
Event 4  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 59.28        2000 David Murphy                                 
              1:04.70  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                 1:04.36    1:06.02        
 
Event 4  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:01.90        2007 Ian Martin                                 
                1:03.90  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                   55.40      57.81#CAG    
 
Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:15.50        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
                1:27.00  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 1:55.03    1:36.01        
  2 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                 1:54.15    1:51.74        
 
Event 5  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:20.40        2000 Kate Hobson                                
                1:22.10  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                 1:22.81    1:24.85        
  2 Davies, Emma              13 Mdsc                 1:39.71    1:29.82        
 
Event 5  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:15.70        2007 Caroline Saxon                             
                1:18.30  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                 1:15.89    1:20.85        
 
Event 5  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:19.00        2005 Rachel Mason                               
                1:17.70  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                 1:10.00    1:15.18#CAG    
 
Event 6  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:14.70        2005 James Wilson                               
                1:21.40  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                 1:22.47    1:33.60        
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT    1:53.34        
 
Event 6  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:08.30        2006 James Wilson                               
                1:16.10  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 1:15.11    1:15.10 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 1:16.30    1:15.60 CAG    
 
Event 6  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:05.10        2006 George Lester                              
                1:12.80  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                 1:12.01    1:13.98        
 
Event 6  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:14.50        2001 Matt Hunt                                  
                1:11.80  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                 1:17.80    1:20.37        
 
Event 6  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:17.50        2006 Andrew Viggars                             
                1:10.60  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                 1:00.27    1:07.70#CAG    
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:10.30        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
                1:26.70  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                      NT    1:47.58        
  2 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                      NT    2:04.09        
 
Event 7  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:21.40        2002 Helen Mason                                
                1:17.30  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                 1:10.00    1:15.78#CAG    
 
Event 8  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:11.40        2005 Alex Fraser                                
                1:20.90  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                 1:24.04    1:30.57        
 -- Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:08.10        2006 Alex Fraser                                
                1:15.50  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 1:12.00    1:09.48 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 1:11.21    1:10.55 CAG    
  3 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                      NT    1:22.82        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:05.00        2007 James Wilson                               
                1:12.00  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           15 Mdsc                 2:18.59    1:17.08        
 
Event 8  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:12.30        2007 Ian Martin                                 
                1:09.80  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                 1:02.34    1:06.89#CAG    
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:35.40        2000 Danniella Martin                           
                1:47.50  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Emma             11 Mdsc                 1:49.26    1:41.04 CAG    
  2 Plows, Alice              11 Mdsc                      NT    2:00.71        
 
Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:33.00        2002 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                      
                1:38.90  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 2:05.39    1:54.48        
  2 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                 2:08.64    2:02.82        
  3 Wright, Freya             12 Mdsc                      NT    2:03.66        
 
Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:32.40        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
                1:32.90  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Emma              13 Mdsc                 1:49.42    1:44.00        
  2 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                 1:58.99    1:47.68        
 -- Meek, Sophie              13 Mdsc                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 9  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:27.60        2005 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                      
                1:28.70  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                 1:33.89    1:30.66        
 
Event 9  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:29.30        2006 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                      
                1:28.40  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Lauren             16 Mdsc                 1:46.25    1:50.82        
 
Event 10  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:34.10        2004 Hadyn Adelburgh                            
                1:40.80  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Steven             12 Mdsc                      NT    1:39.74 CAG    
 
Event 10  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:22.40        2000 Chris Viggars                              
                1:26.20  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 1:21.81    1:20.35#CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 1:24.96    1:25.07 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 1:26.87    1:25.17 CAG    
  4 Healy, Jack               14 Mdsc                 1:38.22    1:34.90        
  5 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                 1:42.68    1:37.63        
 
Event 10  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:19.20        2001 Chris Viggars                              
                1:22.30  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           15 Mdsc                      NT    1:17.29#CAG    
  2 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                      NT    1:31.77        
 
Event 10  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:16.60        2007 Haydn Adelburgh                            
                1:20.90  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                 1:31.10    1:27.27        
 
Event 10  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:16.60        2006 Andrew Viggars                             
                1:19.90  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                 1:16.94    1:18.01 CAG    
 
Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                6:39.90  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                      NT    7:15.27        
  2 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                      NT    8:01.69        
 
Event 11  Girls 17 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                5:57.80  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                 5:25.00    5:45.05 CAG    
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                6:53.30  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Thomas            12 Mdsc                      NT    7:36.18        
 
Event 12  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                5:56.40  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 5:25.72    5:23.29 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 5:35.39    5:35.04 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 5:51.66    5:39.19 CAG    
 
Event 12  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                5:40.90  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           15 Mdsc                 5:18.59    5:27.87 CAG    
 
Event 13  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 45.81        1999 Jennifer Everitt                             
                46.80  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                   49.89      48.40        
  2 Duncan, Shona             10 Mdsc                 1:07.00    1:01.35        
  3 Brannan, Ffion            10 Mdsc                      NT    1:02.78        
 
Event 13  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.62        2005 Rachael Kelly                                
                43.00  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swinnerton, Emily         11 Mdsc                      NT      56.90        
  2 Ball, Jasmine             11 Mdsc                      NT    1:13.17        
 
Event 13  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 31.39        2006 Rachael Kelly                                
                39.90  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                   48.90      48.66        
  2 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                   56.19      48.76        
  3 Guy, Holly                12 Mdsc                 1:19.64      52.55        
  4 Wright, Freya             12 Mdsc                   54.28      53.00        
 
Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 35.06        2002 Farah Coffey                                 
                37.70  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                   43.67      41.45        
  2 Meek, Sophie              13 Mdsc                      NT      53.77        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 32.79        2005 Becky Shelley-Hitchin                        
                35.90  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                   34.82      34.70 CAG    
 
Event 13  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 32.64        2007 Caroline Saxon                               
                35.80  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                   37.30      35.53 CAG    
 
Event 13  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 36.10        2002 Helen Mason                                  
                35.50  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                   31.50      32.70#CAG    
 
Event 14  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 40.81        2002 James Wilson                                 
                49.00  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                   45.02      45.16 CAG    
  2 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                   58.76      46.50 CAG    
 -- Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                   59.00         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 39.63        2002 George Lester                                
                44.70  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Michael           11 Mdsc                      NT      52.84        
  2 Cordova, Toby             11 Mdsc                      NT    1:02.99        
 
Event 14  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.46        2004 James Wilson                                 
                40.70  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Steven             12 Mdsc                      NT      43.80        
  2 Deakin, Thomas            12 Mdsc                 1:09.02      47.19        
 
Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 31.92        2005 James Wilson                                 
                37.20  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                   37.46      37.06 CAG    
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT      53.97        
 
Event 14  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 30.45        2005 George Lester                                
                34.80  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                   32.26      31.89 CAG    
  2 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                   32.73      31.95 CAG    
  3 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                   43.78      33.84 CAG    
  4 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                   39.05      35.08        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.85        2006 George Lester                                
                33.10  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           15 Mdsc                   37.62      35.59        
 
Event 14  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 30.14        2001 Matt Hunt                                    
                32.50  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                   41.18      34.73        
 
Event 14  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 31.88        2007 Ian Martin                                   
                32.00  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                   28.14      27.70#CAG    
 
Event 15  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 36.85        2006 Izzy Lester                                  
                47.80  9 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                  9 Mdsc                      NT      44.35 CAG    
 
Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 37.01        2006 Jessica Brereton                             
                42.70  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                   41.95      38.67 CAG    
  2 Hogan, Ciara              10 Mdsc                   54.82      41.81 CAG    
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           10 Mdsc                   45.48      43.66        
  4 Brannan, Ffion            10 Mdsc                      NT      44.99        
  5 Derricutt, Frances        10 Mdsc                   49.51      46.35        
  6 Duncan, Shona             10 Mdsc                   57.35      50.72        
 
Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 30.61        2005 Rachael Kelly                                
                39.10  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Alice              11 Mdsc                   49.01      46.02        
  2 McGrath, Elly             11 Mdsc                      NT      46.41        
  3 Swinnerton, Emily         11 Mdsc                      NT      47.63        
  4 Morris, Rhiannon          11 Mdsc                      NT      50.04        
  5 Ball, Jasmine             11 Mdsc                      NT      54.18        
 
Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.74        2006 Rachael Kelly                                
                36.40  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Katie              12 Mdsc                      NT      40.06        
  2 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                   37.13      40.29        
  3 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                   42.38      41.90        
  4 Wright, Freya             12 Mdsc                   40.85      43.89        
  5 Guy, Holly                12 Mdsc                   45.61      48.04        
  6 Cornwall, Bethany         12 Mdsc                      NT      48.82        
 
Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.73        2006 Courtney Pickstone                           
                34.50  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                   32.35      33.01 CAG    
  2 Davies, Emma              13 Mdsc                   35.78      34.36 CAG    
  3 Garner-Jones, Sarah       13 Mdsc                   41.89      38.34        
  4 Whitmore, Sophie          13 Mdsc                      NT      40.92        
  5 Gulliver, Naomi           13 Mdsc                   42.89      43.59        
  6 Meek, Sophie              13 Mdsc                   52.80      46.06        
 
Event 15  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 29.63        2005 Becky Shelley-Hitchin                        
                33.10  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                   31.15      31.43 CAG    
 
Event 15  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 29.50        2007 Caroline Saxon                               
                32.90  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                   30.19      30.17 CAG    
 -- Healy, Lauren             16 Mdsc                   45.01         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 31.10        2002 Helen Mason                                  
                32.90  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                   29.00      29.45#CAG    
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.79        2002 James Wilson                                 
                44.10  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                   36.80      35.81 CAG    
  2 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                   40.99      38.82 CAG    
  3 Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                   53.43      40.02 CAG    
 
Event 16  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.03        2002 George Lester                                
                40.40  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             11 Mdsc                   47.54      39.82 CAG    
  2 Booker, Luke              11 Mdsc                      NT      43.88        
  3 Davies, Michael           11 Mdsc                   49.23      45.44        
 
Event 16  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 30.81        2004 James Wilson                                 
                36.70  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Steven             12 Mdsc                      NT      35.18 CAG    
  2 Deakin, Thomas            12 Mdsc                   42.62      41.28        
 
Event 16  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.57        2005 James Wilson                                 
                33.80  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                   31.91      32.38 CAG    
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT      39.33        
 
Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 27.26        2005 George Lester                                
                31.80  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                   29.47      28.57 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                   28.67      29.10 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                   31.69      30.25 CAG    
  4 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                   34.57      31.37 CAG    
  5 Healy, Jack               14 Mdsc                   34.38      32.36        
 
Event 16  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 25.92        2006 George Lester                                
                30.40  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                   27.05      27.62 CAG    
 
Event 16  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.00        2006 Ian Martin                                   
                29.90  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                   29.60      30.12        
 
Event 16  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 27.32        2007 Ian Martin                                   
                29.60  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                   25.66      25.93#CAG    
 
Event 17  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 45.02        2006 Izzy Lester                                  
                55.00  9 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                  9 Mdsc                      NT      52.88 CAG    
 
Event 17  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 45.34        2002 Alarna Baer                                  
                48.30  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                   51.70      46.00 CAG    
  2 Hogan, Ciara              10 Mdsc                   50.87      49.22        
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           10 Mdsc                   57.85      49.76        
  4 Derricutt, Frances        10 Mdsc                   50.80      52.02        
  5 Brannan, Ffion            10 Mdsc                      NT      55.14        
  6 Duncan, Shona             10 Mdsc                 1:01.18      55.73        
 
Event 17  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 38.05        2005 Rachael Kelly                                
                44.40  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Elly             11 Mdsc                      NT      52.36        
  2 Swinnerton, Emily         11 Mdsc                      NT      58.05        
  3 Plows, Alice              11 Mdsc                 1:06.01      59.15        
  4 Morris, Rhiannon          11 Mdsc                      NT    1:02.73        
  5 Ball, Jasmine             11 Mdsc                      NT    1:07.84        
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.67        2006 Rachael Kelly                                
                41.30  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                   44.01      47.64        
  2 Jones, Katie              12 Mdsc                 1:03.35      49.76        
  3 Guy, Holly                12 Mdsc                   59.18      50.88        
  4 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                   54.97      53.85        
 
Event 17  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 37.65        2006 Courtney Pickstone                           
                39.10  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                   36.80      38.08 CAG    
  2 Davies, Emma              13 Mdsc                   39.73      41.46        
  3 Garner-Jones, Sarah       13 Mdsc                   52.45      45.23        
  4 Whitmore, Sophie          13 Mdsc                      NT      47.75        
  5 Gulliver, Naomi           13 Mdsc                   57.96      51.91        
  6 Meek, Sophie              13 Mdsc                   56.32      53.85        
 
Event 17  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 35.00        2007 Caroline Saxon                               
                37.10  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                   36.62      36.29 CAG    
 
Event 17  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 35.93        2006 Rachel Mason                                 
                37.00  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                   35.00      35.55#CAG    
 
Event 18  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 42.61        2002 James Wilson                                 
                50.70  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                   51.20      44.57 CAG    
  2 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                   48.12      45.95 CAG    
  3 Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                   49.00      47.92 CAG    
 
Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 41.01        2002 George Lester                                
                46.20  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Luke              11 Mdsc                      NT      45.95 CAG    
  2 Cordova, Toby             11 Mdsc                 1:00.10      52.07        
  3 Davies, Michael           11 Mdsc                 1:00.97      54.08        
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.50        2004 James Wilson                                 
                42.00  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Steven             12 Mdsc                      NT      43.02        
  2 Deakin, Thomas            12 Mdsc                   46.11      49.33        
 
Event 18  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.69        2005 James Wilson                                 
                38.50  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                   40.21      45.34        
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT      51.08        
 
Event 18  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 31.96        2006 James Wilson                                 
                36.30  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                   34.44      35.07 CAG    
  2 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                   35.19      36.35        
  3 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                   49.67      40.82        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 30.28        2007 James Wilson                                 
                34.50  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                   33.75      33.58 CAG    
 
Event 18  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.74        2007 Haydn Adelburgh                              
                33.80  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                   36.45      36.35        
 
Event 18  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.65        2007 Ian Martin                                   
                33.40  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                   27.92      29.26#CAG    
 
Event 19  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 49.02        2002 Jamie Rogers                                 
              1:02.20  9 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                  9 Mdsc                      NT      59.64 CAG    
 
Event 19  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 49.03        2006 Jessica Brerton                              
                55.00  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                   55.42      52.03 CAG    
  2 Hogan, Ciara              10 Mdsc                 1:03.76      53.67 CAG    
  3 Derricutt, Frances        10 Mdsc                 1:02.51      59.69        
  4 Duncan, Shona             10 Mdsc                 1:06.88    1:07.57        
  5 Brannan, Ffion            10 Mdsc                      NT    1:07.91        
 -- Deakin, Rebecca           10 Mdsc                 1:01.65         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 44.94        2005 Racheal Kelly                                
                50.10  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Alice              11 Mdsc                   56.80      57.30        
  2 Swinnerton, Emily         11 Mdsc                      NT    1:07.72        
  3 Ball, Jasmine             11 Mdsc                      NT    1:25.71        
 -- McGrath, Elly             11 Mdsc                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 41.24        2002 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                        
                46.10  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Holly                12 Mdsc                 1:08.36      53.90        
  2 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                   55.11      54.45        
  3 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                   56.13      56.58        
  4 Wright, Freya             12 Mdsc                   55.95      57.92        
  5 Cornwall, Bethany         12 Mdsc                      NT    1:02.72        
 
Event 19  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 42.19        2002 Jennifer Everitt                             
                43.50  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Emma              13 Mdsc                   40.08      46.80        
  2 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                   49.65      48.48        
  3 Garner-Jones, Sarah       13 Mdsc                   54.01      50.45        
  4 Gulliver, Naomi           13 Mdsc                   54.59      52.91        
  5 Meek, Sophie              13 Mdsc                 1:18.67    1:02.84        
 -- Whitmore, Sophie          13 Mdsc                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 39.99        2005 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                        
                41.50  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                   41.40      41.96        
 
Event 19  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 45.37        2006 Becky Heal                                   
                41.30  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                   44.89      45.06#       
  2 Healy, Lauren             16 Mdsc                   47.65      48.79        
 
Event 19  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 41.29        2006 Rachel Mason                                 
                41.20  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                   41.00      40.98#CAG    
 
Event 20  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 44.77        2002 Haydn Adelburgh                              
                57.20  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                   52.60      50.58 CAG    
  2 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                   56.31      52.15 CAG    
  3 Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                   56.00      56.24 CAG    
 
Event 20  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 45.73        2002 John Cook                                    
                51.90  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Luke              11 Mdsc                      NT      58.07        
 -- Cordova, Toby             11 Mdsc                 1:02.82         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 41.33        2004 Haydn Adelburgh                              
                47.00  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Steven             12 Mdsc                      NT      45.96 CAG    
  2 Deakin, Thomas            12 Mdsc                   57.70      56.24        
 
Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 39.88        2005 Haydn Adelburgh                              
                42.70  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT      57.84        
 
Event 20  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 35.47        2006 Haydn Adelburgh                              
                40.10  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                   37.11      36.07 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                   38.72      37.57 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                   42.26      40.16        
  4 Healy, Jack               14 Mdsc                   46.11      41.19        
  5 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                   48.35      42.22        
 
Event 20  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.52        2007 Haydn Adelburgh                              
                37.60  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                   41.29      39.35        
 
Event 20  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.72        2006 Andrew Viggars                               
                37.10  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                   36.12      35.91 CAG    
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:28.70        2006 Jessica Brerton                            
                3:46.90  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                 4:06.16    3:37.17 CAG    
 
Event 21  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:40.20        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
                3:09.80  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 3:55.02    3:23.09        
  2 Guy, Holly                12 Mdsc                 4:29.16    3:39.89        
  3 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                      NT    3:50.22        
 
Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:49.20        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
                3:00.30  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                 3:16.85    3:14.17        
 
Event 21  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:46.70        2005 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                      
                2:52.60  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                 2:53.07    2:45.65#CAG    
 
Event 21  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:40.50        2007 Caroline Saxon                             
                2:52.10  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                 2:43.61    2:48.19 CAG    
 
Event 21  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:53.10        2002 Gemma Viggars                              
                2:50.90  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                 2:33.00    2:37.73#CAG    
 
Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:17.70        2002 James Wilson                               
                3:58.60  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                 3:32.82    3:21.03 CAG    
  2 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                      NT    3:41.08 CAG    
  3 Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                 4:00.00    3:52.96 CAG    
 
Event 22  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:04.10        2002 George Lester                              
                3:35.40  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Davies, Michael           11 Mdsc                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:07.00        2006 Tom Plows                                  
                3:15.70  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Thomas            12 Mdsc                      NT    3:34.84        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:44.10        2007 Tom Plows                                  
                2:59.40  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                 2:58.00    2:56.36 CAG    
 
Event 22  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:32.80        2005 George Lester                              
                2:47.90  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 2:36.12    2:29.52#CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 2:37.79    2:30.07#CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 2:50.00    2:42.93 CAG    
  4 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                 3:36.13    2:55.47        
 
Event 22  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:24.60        2007 James Wilson                               
                2:40.60  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                 2:40.94    2:34.59 CAG    
 
Event 22  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:29.30        2007 Ian Martin                                 
                2:36.50  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                 2:18.12    2:26.93#CAG    
 
Event 23  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:55.60        2006 Izzy Lester                                
                3:50.00  9 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                  9 Mdsc                      NT    3:45.97 CAG    
 
Event 23  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:05.00        2005 Jessica Rumney                             
                3:19.80  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                 3:47.80    3:21.80        
  2 Derricutt, Frances        10 Mdsc                 4:03.71    3:34.60        
  3 Hogan, Ciara              10 Mdsc                 4:03.78    3:37.40        
  4 Brannan, Ffion            10 Mdsc                      NT    3:43.85        
 
Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:31.90        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
                3:02.10  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Alice              11 Mdsc                 4:25.36    3:41.90        
 
Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:15.70        2006 Racheal Kelly                              
                2:48.60  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 3:10.02    3:05.33        
  2 Guy, Holly                12 Mdsc                 3:34.04    3:20.24        
  3 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                 4:16.60    3:29.63        
  4 Wright, Freya             12 Mdsc                      NT    3:32.35        
 
Event 23  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:18.80        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
                2:39.10  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                 2:39.84    2:51.73        
 
Event 23  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:27.40        2005 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                      
                2:33.20  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                 2:26.05    2:27.73 CAG    
 
Event 23  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:19.30        2007 Caroline Saxon                             
                2:32.10  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                 2:23.86    2:24.31 CAG    
 
Event 23  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:30.20        2006 Rachel Mason                               
                2:30.90  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                 2:16.00    2:20.94#CAG    
 
Event 24  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:48.70        2002 James Wilson                               
                3:29.80  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                 2:55.79    2:50.49 CAG    
  2 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                 3:34.13    3:22.22 CAG    
  3 Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                 3:33.00    3:42.16        
 
Event 24  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:14.60        2005 Alex Fraser                                
                2:38.70  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                 2:31.36    2:32.04 CAG    
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT    3:17.42        
 
Event 24  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:06.50        2006 Alex Fraser                                
                2:28.60  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 2:17.19    2:15.38 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 2:17.36    2:22.10 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 2:21.58    2:24.07 CAG    
  4 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                 3:02.90    2:35.27        
 
Event 24  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:05.00        2006 George Lester                              
                2:22.90  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                 2:17.00    2:14.94 CAG    
 
Event 24  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:10.80        2006 Ian Martin                                 
                2:21.10  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                 2:21.59    2:25.30        
 
Event 24  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:06.70        2007 Ian Martin                                 
                2:19.40  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                 2:05.14    2:09.32 CAG    
 
Event 25  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
               13:06.10  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Emma             11 Mdsc                      NT   12:56.01 CAG    
 
Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 12:19.80             Jessica Rumney                            
                12:03.50  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                      NT   13:09.10        
 
Event 25  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                11:23.00  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                      NT   12:29.01        
 
Event 25  Women 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                10:58.40  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                11:17.00        DNF        
 
Event 25  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 10:43.10        2007 Tom Plows                                 
                11:57.30  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                      NT   11:26.28 CAG    
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT   13:27.08        
 
Event 25  Boys 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 10:36.28        2007 Daniel Scriven                            
                11:14.20  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                      NT    9:46.71#CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                10:00.88   10:01.82#CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                10:33.18   10:20.62#CAG    
 
Event 25  Men 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                10:41.30  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                10:16.44   10:01.83 CAG    
  2 Scriven, Daniel           15 Mdsc                10:03.28   10:27.47 CAG    
 
Event 25  Men 17 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 9:26.80        2007 Ian Martin                                 
               10:38.40  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                      NT   12:36.18        
 
Event 26  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:27.20        2007 Emma Scriven                               
                3:42.60  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                 3:34.64    3:26.00#CAG    
 
Event 26  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:37.90        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
                3:05.80  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 3:52.77    3:20.57        
  2 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                      NT    3:53.40        
 
Event 26  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:42.60        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
                2:56.10  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Emma              13 Mdsc                      NT    3:14.58        
 
Event 26  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:33.70        2007 Caroline Saxon                             
                2:46.90  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                 2:42.04    2:53.75        
 
Event 27  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:14.20        2002 James Wilson                               
                3:55.30  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                 3:34.78    3:25.12 CAG    
  2 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                 4:11.56    3:31.82 CAG    
  3 Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                 4:11.00    3:45.87 CAG    
 
Event 27  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:58.20        2002 George Lester                              
                3:31.10  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Luke              11 Mdsc                      NT    3:35.02        
 
Event 27  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:36.00        2005 James Wilson                               
                2:55.10  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                 2:54.61    3:11.12        
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT    3:42.11        
 
Event 27  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:27.10        2005 George Lester                              
                2:44.20  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 2:43.69    2:34.37 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 2:37.92    2:35.84 CAG    
 
Event 28  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:51.90        2002 Jamie Rogers                               
                4:52.00  9 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                  9 Mdsc                      NT    4:34.28 CAG    
 
Event 28  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:54.20        2007 Emma Scriven                               
                4:15.90  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                 4:08.20    3:58.97 CAG    
  2 Hogan, Ciara              10 Mdsc                 4:18.52    4:08.18 CAG    
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           10 Mdsc                 4:21.86    4:13.83 CAG    
 
Event 28  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:49.90        2002 Kate Samuels                               
                3:50.20  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Alice              11 Mdsc                 4:26.74    4:06.90        
 
Event 28  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:18.50        2006 Racheal Kelly                              
                3:31.90  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 4:06.22    3:51.55        
  2 Guy, Holly                12 Mdsc                 5:33.26    4:01.33        
  3 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                 4:26.41    4:26.69        
 
Event 28  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:15.70        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
                3:19.00  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Emma              13 Mdsc                 3:57.68    3:43.59        
 
Event 29  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:40.40        2002 Haydn Adelburgh                            
                4:28.30  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                 4:13.12    3:59.33 CAG    
  2 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                      NT    3:59.36 CAG    
 -- Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                 4:19.00         DQ        
 
Event 29  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:30.40        2002 John Cook                                  
                4:02.00  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booker, Luke              11 Mdsc                      NT    4:18.68        
 
Event 29  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:20.90        2006 Joshua Brerton                             
                3:38.50  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Thomas            12 Mdsc                 4:18.67    3:58.88        
 
Event 29  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:04.70        2007 Tom Plows                                  
                3:19.10  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT    4:09.40        
 
Event 29  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:49.40        2007 Daniel Scriven                             
                3:06.50  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 2:54.54    2:51.24 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 3:00.21    3:00.28 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 3:05.88    3:01.24 CAG    
  4 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                 3:40.90    3:18.74        
 
Event 30  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 6:12.50        2007 Emma Scriven                               
                7:02.10  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                 6:38.16    7:05.18        
  2 Deakin, Rebecca           10 Mdsc                 7:47.07    7:08.89        
 -- Hogan, Ciara              10 Mdsc                      NT        DNF        
 
Event 30  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:51.60        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
                5:50.70  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 6:31.41    6:28.10        
  2 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                      NT    7:25.73        
 
Event 30  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:48.90        2007 Caroline Saxon                             
                5:18.60  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                 4:58.20    5:15.34 CAG    
 
Event 31  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 6:03.50        2005 Charlie Thomas                             
                7:21.20  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                 6:02.84    6:06.16 CAG    
  2 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                 6:14.51    7:11.34 CAG    
  3 Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                 6:35.00    7:31.13        
 
Event 31  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 5:36.10        2006 Richard Grindrod                           
                6:01.90  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Thomas            12 Mdsc                 6:43.00    7:17.36        
 
Event 31  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:45.10        2005 James Wilson                               
                5:34.00  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                 5:15.44    5:37.72        
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT    6:59.33        
 
Event 31  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:32.50        2006 Alex Fraser                                
                5:14.80  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 4:51.66    4:44.56 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 4:50.42    4:59.76 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 5:08.62    5:01.79 CAG    
  4 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                 6:51.55    5:30.86        
 
Event 31  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:44.60        2005 Ian Martin                                 
                5:02.20  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                 4:55.03    4:44.59#CAG