Market Drayton Club Championships 2008 - 06/11/2008 to 22/11/2008       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:10.70        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
                1:24.30  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Emma             11 Mdsc                 1:21.33    1:17.65 CAG    
  2 Plows, Alice              11 Mdsc                      NT    1:44.68        
  3 Ball, Jasmine             11 Mdsc                      NT    1:56.21        
 
Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:04.40        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
                1:18.00  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 1:37.54    1:22.03        
  2 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                 1:36.95    1:32.09        
  3 Jones, Katie              12 Mdsc                      NT    1:32.37        
  4 Wright, Freya             12 Mdsc                      NT    1:35.09        
 
Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:04.50        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
                1:14.10  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                 1:12.50    1:16.54        
  2 Meek, Sophie              13 Mdsc                      NT    1:40.04        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:05.80        2005 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                      
                1:11.20  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                 1:07.24    1:07.36 CAG    
 
Event 3  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:03.80        2007 Caroline Saxon                             
                1:10.70  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                 1:04.08    1:07.19 CAG    
  2 Healy, Lauren             16 Mdsc                 1:48.09    1:29.77        
 
Event 3  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:10.40        2006 Rachel Mason                               
                1:10.60  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                 1:02.00    1:05.07#CAG    
 
Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:06.60        2004 James Wilson                               
                1:19.30  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Steven             12 Mdsc                      NT    1:19.00 CAG    
 
Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:01.70        2005 James Wilson                               
                1:12.60  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                 1:09.97    1:09.91 CAG    
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT    1:28.31        
 
Event 4  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 58.77        2006 Alex Fraser                                  
              1:08.40  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 1:04.12    1:02.17 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 1:02.85    1:05.34 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 1:08.76    1:05.99 CAG    
  4 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                 1:15.57    1:09.95        
  5 Healy, Jack               14 Mdsc                 1:20.28    1:14.56        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 57.00        2006 George Lester                                
              1:05.70  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                   59.13      59.44 CAG    
 
Event 4  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 59.28        2000 David Murphy                                 
              1:04.70  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                 1:04.36    1:06.02        
 
Event 4  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:01.90        2007 Ian Martin                                 
                1:03.90  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                   55.40      57.81#CAG    
 
Event 15  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 36.85        2006 Izzy Lester                                  
                47.80  9 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                  9 Mdsc                      NT      44.35 CAG    
 
Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 37.01        2006 Jessica Brereton                             
                42.70  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                   41.95      38.67 CAG    
  2 Hogan, Ciara              10 Mdsc                   54.82      41.81 CAG    
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           10 Mdsc                   45.48      43.66        
  4 Brannan, Ffion            10 Mdsc                      NT      44.99        
  5 Derricutt, Frances        10 Mdsc                   49.51      46.35        
  6 Duncan, Shona             10 Mdsc                   57.35      50.72        
 
Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 30.61        2005 Rachael Kelly                                
                39.10  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Alice              11 Mdsc                   49.01      46.02        
  2 McGrath, Elly             11 Mdsc                      NT      46.41        
  3 Swinnerton, Emily         11 Mdsc                      NT      47.63        
  4 Morris, Rhiannon          11 Mdsc                      NT      50.04        
  5 Ball, Jasmine             11 Mdsc                      NT      54.18        
 
Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.74        2006 Rachael Kelly                                
                36.40  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Katie              12 Mdsc                      NT      40.06        
  2 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                   37.13      40.29        
  3 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                   42.38      41.90        
  4 Wright, Freya             12 Mdsc                   40.85      43.89        
  5 Guy, Holly                12 Mdsc                   45.61      48.04        
  6 Cornwall, Bethany         12 Mdsc                      NT      48.82        
 
Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.73        2006 Courtney Pickstone                           
                34.50  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                   32.35      33.01 CAG    
  2 Davies, Emma              13 Mdsc                   35.78      34.36 CAG    
  3 Garner-Jones, Sarah       13 Mdsc                   41.89      38.34        
  4 Whitmore, Sophie          13 Mdsc                      NT      40.92        
  5 Gulliver, Naomi           13 Mdsc                   42.89      43.59        
  6 Meek, Sophie              13 Mdsc                   52.80      46.06        
 
Event 15  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 29.63        2005 Becky Shelley-Hitchin                        
                33.10  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                   31.15      31.43 CAG    
 
Event 15  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 29.50        2007 Caroline Saxon                               
                32.90  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                   30.19      30.17 CAG    
 -- Healy, Lauren             16 Mdsc                   45.01         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 31.10        2002 Helen Mason                                  
                32.90  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                   29.00      29.45#CAG    
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.79        2002 James Wilson                                 
                44.10  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                   36.80      35.81 CAG    
  2 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                   40.99      38.82 CAG    
  3 Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                   53.43      40.02 CAG    
 
Event 16  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.03        2002 George Lester                                
                40.40  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             11 Mdsc                   47.54      39.82 CAG    
  2 Booker, Luke              11 Mdsc                      NT      43.88        
  3 Davies, Michael           11 Mdsc                   49.23      45.44        
 
Event 16  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 30.81        2004 James Wilson                                 
                36.70  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Steven             12 Mdsc                      NT      35.18 CAG    
  2 Deakin, Thomas            12 Mdsc                   42.62      41.28        
 
Event 16  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.57        2005 James Wilson                                 
                33.80  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                   31.91      32.38 CAG    
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT      39.33        
 
Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 27.26        2005 George Lester                                
                31.80  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                   29.47      28.57 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                   28.67      29.10 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                   31.69      30.25 CAG    
  4 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                   34.57      31.37 CAG    
  5 Healy, Jack               14 Mdsc                   34.38      32.36        
 
Event 16  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 25.92        2006 George Lester                                
                30.40  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                   27.05      27.62 CAG    
 
Event 16  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.00        2006 Ian Martin                                   
                29.90  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                   29.60      30.12        
 
Event 16  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 27.32        2007 Ian Martin                                   
                29.60  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                   25.66      25.93#CAG    
 
Event 23  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:55.60        2006 Izzy Lester                                
                3:50.00  9 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                  9 Mdsc                      NT    3:45.97 CAG    
 
Event 23  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:05.00        2005 Jessica Rumney                             
                3:19.80  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                 3:47.80    3:21.80        
  2 Derricutt, Frances        10 Mdsc                 4:03.71    3:34.60        
  3 Hogan, Ciara              10 Mdsc                 4:03.78    3:37.40        
  4 Brannan, Ffion            10 Mdsc                      NT    3:43.85        
 
Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:31.90        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
                3:02.10  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Alice              11 Mdsc                 4:25.36    3:41.90        
 
Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:15.70        2006 Racheal Kelly                              
                2:48.60  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 3:10.02    3:05.33        
  2 Guy, Holly                12 Mdsc                 3:34.04    3:20.24        
  3 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                 4:16.60    3:29.63        
  4 Wright, Freya             12 Mdsc                      NT    3:32.35        
 
Event 23  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:18.80        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
                2:39.10  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                 2:39.84    2:51.73        
 
Event 23  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:27.40        2005 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                      
                2:33.20  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                 2:26.05    2:27.73 CAG    
 
Event 23  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:19.30        2007 Caroline Saxon                             
                2:32.10  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                 2:23.86    2:24.31 CAG    
 
Event 23  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:30.20        2006 Rachel Mason                               
                2:30.90  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Caroline           17 Mdsc                 2:16.00    2:20.94#CAG    
 
Event 24  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:48.70        2002 James Wilson                               
                3:29.80  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                 2:55.79    2:50.49 CAG    
  2 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                 3:34.13    3:22.22 CAG    
  3 Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                 3:33.00    3:42.16        
 
Event 24  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:14.60        2005 Alex Fraser                                
                2:38.70  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                 2:31.36    2:32.04 CAG    
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT    3:17.42        
 
Event 24  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:06.50        2006 Alex Fraser                                
                2:28.60  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 2:17.19    2:15.38 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 2:17.36    2:22.10 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 2:21.58    2:24.07 CAG    
  4 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                 3:02.90    2:35.27        
 
Event 24  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:05.00        2006 George Lester                              
                2:22.90  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                 2:17.00    2:14.94 CAG    
 
Event 24  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:10.80        2006 Ian Martin                                 
                2:21.10  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Adam              16 Mdsc                 2:21.59    2:25.30        
 
Event 24  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:06.70        2007 Ian Martin                                 
                2:19.40  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James             17 Mdsc                 2:05.14    2:09.32 CAG    
 
Event 25  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
               13:06.10  11 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Emma             11 Mdsc                      NT   12:56.01 CAG    
 
Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 12:19.80             Jessica Rumney                            
                12:03.50  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                      NT   13:09.10        
 
Event 25  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                11:23.00  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rumney, Jessica           13 Mdsc                      NT   12:29.01        
 
Event 25  Women 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                10:58.40  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Garner-Jones, Jodie       15 Mdsc                11:17.00        DNF        
 
Event 25  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 10:43.10        2007 Tom Plows                                 
                11:57.30  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                      NT   11:26.28 CAG    
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT   13:27.08        
 
Event 25  Boys 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 10:36.28        2007 Daniel Scriven                            
                11:14.20  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                      NT    9:46.71#CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                10:00.88   10:01.82#CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                10:33.18   10:20.62#CAG    
 
Event 25  Men 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                10:41.30  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                10:16.44   10:01.83 CAG    
  2 Scriven, Daniel           15 Mdsc                10:03.28   10:27.47 CAG    
 
Event 25  Men 17 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 9:26.80        2007 Ian Martin                                 
               10:38.40  17&O CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                      NT   12:36.18        
 
Event 30  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 6:12.50        2007 Emma Scriven                               
                7:02.10  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             10 Mdsc                 6:38.16    7:05.18        
  2 Deakin, Rebecca           10 Mdsc                 7:47.07    7:08.89        
 -- Hogan, Ciara              10 Mdsc                      NT        DNF        
 
Event 30  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:51.60        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
                5:50.70  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, Phoebe            12 Mdsc                 6:31.41    6:28.10        
  2 Morton, Jade              12 Mdsc                      NT    7:25.73        
 
Event 30  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:48.90        2007 Caroline Saxon                             
                5:18.60  16 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Emma               16 Mdsc                 4:58.20    5:15.34 CAG    
 
Event 31  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 6:03.50        2005 Charlie Thomas                             
                7:21.20  10 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alfie             10 Mdsc                 6:02.84    6:06.16 CAG    
  2 Riley, Harry              10 Mdsc                 6:14.51    7:11.34 CAG    
  3 Saxon, Edward             10 Mdsc                 6:35.00    7:31.13        
 
Event 31  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 5:36.10        2006 Richard Grindrod                           
                6:01.90  12 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Thomas            12 Mdsc                 6:43.00    7:17.36        
 
Event 31  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:45.10        2005 James Wilson                               
                5:34.00  13 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Charlie           13 Mdsc                 5:15.44    5:37.72        
  2 Mabbutt, Samuel           13 Mdsc                      NT    6:59.33        
 
Event 31  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:32.50        2006 Alex Fraser                                
                5:14.80  14 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plows, Tom                14 Mdsc                 4:51.66    4:44.56 CAG    
  2 Beebee, Jamie             14 Mdsc                 4:50.42    4:59.76 CAG    
  3 Grindrod, Richard         14 Mdsc                 5:08.62    5:01.79 CAG    
  4 Booth, Jack               14 Mdsc                 6:51.55    5:30.86        
 
Event 31  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:44.60        2005 Ian Martin                                 
                5:02.20  15 CAG
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           15 Mdsc                 4:55.03    4:44.59#CAG