Market Drayton Club Championships 2010
 
Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:51.60        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                           6:02.09  
  2 Derricutt, Frances        12 Mdsc                           6:02.22  
  3 Brannon, Ffion            12 Mdsc                           6:45.14  
  4 Hogan, Ciara              12 Mdsc                           6:52.31  
  5 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                           7:00.67  
 
Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 5:00.00        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ellie            13 Mdsc                           6:37.99  
 
Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 5:09.90        2007 Nicola Martin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Holly                14 Mdsc                           6:29.63  
 
Event 1  Boys 11 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 5:33.60        2006 Charlie Thomas                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Joe                11 Mdsc                           7:10.02  
 
Event 1  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:45.10        2005 James Wilson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             13 Mdsc                           5:49.91  
 
Event 1  Men 15 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:44.59  10/11/2008 Robert Wenlock, MDSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabbutt, Samuel           15 Mdsc                           5:42.48  
 
Event 1  Men 17 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 4:32.00        2007 Ian Martin                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           17 Mdsc                           5:25.54  
 
Event 2  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:59.40        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                 11 Mdsc                           3:24.97  
 
Event 2  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:40.20        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                           3:15.03  
  2 Derricutt, Frances        12 Mdsc                           3:15.09  
  3 Hogan, Ciara              12 Mdsc                           3:31.19  
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                           3:31.19  
 -- Brannon, Ffion            12 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:49.20        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Morris, Rhiannon          13 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 2  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:37.73  08/11/2008 Caroline Saxon, MDSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Ellie           18 Mdsc                           3:09.65  
 
Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:07.00        2006 Tom Plows                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                           3:05.05# 
  2 Riley, Harry              12 Mdsc                           3:15.43  
 
Event 2  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:44.10        2007 Tom Plows                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             13 Mdsc                           3:10.69  
 
Event 2  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:24.60        2007 James Wilson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mabbutt, Samuel           15 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:28.90        2006 Ian Martin                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Jack               16 Mdsc                           2:51.76  
 
Event 2  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:26.93  08/11/2008 James Wilson, MDSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           17 Mdsc                           2:32.38  
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:23.20        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                 11 Mdsc                           1:53.46  
 
Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:10.30        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                           1:47.67  
  2 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                           1:57.97  
 
Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:18.10        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swinnerton, Emily         13 Mdsc                           1:55.29  
 
Event 3  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:19.20        2004 James Wilson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                           1:32.96  
  2 Riley, Harry              12 Mdsc                           1:47.39  
 
Event 3  Men 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:09.30        2006 Ian Martin                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grindrod, Richard         16 Mdsc                           1:13.39  
 
Event 3  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:06.89  06/11/2008 James Wilson, MDSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           17 Mdsc                           1:09.78  
 
Event 4  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:35.40        2000 Danniella Martin                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tongue, Saphina           11 Mdsc                                DQ  
 -- Guy, Abby                 11 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:33.00        2002 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                           1:41.91  
  2 Hogan, Ciara              12 Mdsc                           1:48.48  
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                           1:51.57  
 -- Brannon, Ffion            12 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:32.40        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Rhiannon          13 Mdsc                           1:51.01  
 
Event 4  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:27.90        2000 Tessa Murphy                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Guy, Holly                14 Mdsc                           1:47.36  
 
Event 4  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:26.50        2001 Gemma Viggars                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Ellie           18 Mdsc                           1:42.26  
 
Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:34.10        2004 Hadyn Adelburgh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Harry              12 Mdsc                           1:38.21  
  2 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                           1:41.74  
 
Event 4  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:26.40        2005 Hadyn Adelburgh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             13 Mdsc                           1:40.89  
 -- Vine, Harry               13 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:13.56  20/10/2009 Daniel Scriven, MDSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grindrod, Richard         16 Mdsc                           1:20.73  
  2 Healy, Jack               16 Mdsc                           1:26.49  
 
Event 4  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:16.60        2006 Andrew Viggars                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           17 Mdsc                           1:13.49# 
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:47.70        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Warrender, Emily          11 Mdsc                           4:31.86  
 
Event 5  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:37.90        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                           3:21.88  
  2 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                           3:39.67  
 -- Hogan, Ciara              12 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:49.50        2006 Rachel Mason                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Ellie           18 Mdsc                           3:08.99  
 
Event 5  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:58.20        2002 George Lester                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stone, Joe                11 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:58.40        2006 Tom Plows                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                           3:12.63  
 
Event 5  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:32.80        2006 George Lester                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mabbutt, Samuel           15 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 5  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:34.70        2007 Ian Martin                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           17 Mdsc                           2:43.83  
 
Event 6  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:34.40        2006 Izzy Lester                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanks, Holly              9 Mdsc                           1:50.02  
 
Event 6  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:34.30        2006 Jessica Brereton                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derricutt, Rachel         10 Mdsc                           1:52.28  
 -- Caesley, Agatha           10 Mdsc                          X1:47.42  
 
Event 6  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:24.90        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                 11 Mdsc                           1:39.01  
 
Event 6  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:14.30        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                           1:30.43  
  2 Caesley, Harriet          12 Mdsc                           1:41.07  
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                           1:41.57  
  4 Hogan, Ciara              12 Mdsc                           1:50.00  
 -- Derricutt, Frances        12 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:13.90        1999 Tessa Murphy                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ellie            13 Mdsc                           1:41.09  
  2 Swinnerton, Emily         13 Mdsc                           1:41.42  
 -- Morris, Rhiannon          13 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:20.20        2007 Jodie Garner Jones                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Guy, Holly                14 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 6  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:16.34  06/11/2008 Caroline Saxon, MDSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Ellie           18 Mdsc                           1:29.47  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:31.80        2002 James Wilson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Connor           10 Mdsc                           1:45.47  
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:24.50        2002 George Lester                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Stone, Joe                11 Mdsc                           1:52.49  
 
Event 6  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:19.80        2004 James Wilson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                           1:25.09  
  2 Riley, Harry              12 Mdsc                           1:28.57  
 
Event 6  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:16.50        2007 Tom Plows                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             13 Mdsc                           1:28.17  
 
Event 6  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:05.20        2006 George Lester                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mabbutt, Samuel           15 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:07.44  24/10/2009 Daniel Scriven, MDSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grindrod, Richard         16 Mdsc                           1:11.33  
  2 Healy, Jack               16 Mdsc                           1:18.32  
 
Event 6  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:08.10  06/11/2008 James Wilson, MDSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           17 Mdsc                           1:10.73  
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:18.50        2006 Racheal Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                           3:33.90  
  2 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                           3:50.64  
  3 Hogan, Ciara              12 Mdsc                           3:52.77  
 
Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:15.70        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Morris, Rhiannon          13 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:13.20        2007 Jodi Garner-Jones                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Guy, Holly                14 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:40.40        2002 Haydn Adelburgh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Connor           10 Mdsc                           4:25.05  
 -- Cordova, Oliver           10 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 7  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 3:20.90        2006 Joshua Brerton                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Harry              12 Mdsc                           3:26.67  
  2 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                           3:42.17  
 
Event 7  Men 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:45.99  21/10/2009 Daniel Scriven, MDSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grindrod, Richard         16 Mdsc                           2:56.95  
  2 Healy, Jack               16 Mdsc                           3:10.86  
 
Event 7  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:42.20        2006 Andrew Viggars                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           17 Mdsc                           2:40.84# 
 
Event 8  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:10.70        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                 11 Mdsc                           1:22.15  
 
Event 8  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:04.40        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derricutt, Frances        12 Mdsc                           1:15.05  
  2 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                           1:16.34  
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                           1:23.23  
  4 Hogan, Ciara              12 Mdsc                           1:26.25  
 
Event 8  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:04.50        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Rhiannon          13 Mdsc                           1:22.57  
  2 Swinnerton, Emily         13 Mdsc                           1:27.43  
 -- Mcgrath, Ellie            13 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:04.50        2000 Tessa Murphy                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Holly                14 Mdsc                           1:23.76  
 
Event 8  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:05.07  06/11/2008 Caroline Saxon, MDSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Ellie           18 Mdsc                           1:14.29  
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:06.60        2004 James Wilson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                           1:13.64  
 
Event 8  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:01.70        2005 James Wilson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             13 Mdsc                           1:13.76  
  2 Vine, Harry               13 Mdsc                           1:23.03  
 
Event 8  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 57.00        2006 George Lester                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabbutt, Samuel           15 Mdsc                           1:12.36  
 
Event 8  Men 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 58.30  23/10/2009 Robert Wenlock, MDSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grindrod, Richard         16 Mdsc                           1:00.78  
  2 Booth, Jack               16 Mdsc                           1:01.35  
  3 Healy, Jack               16 Mdsc                           1:07.48  
 
Event 8  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 57.81  06/11/2008 James Wilson, MDSC-                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           17 Mdsc                             59.25  
  2 Wenlock, Robert           17 Mdsc                           1:00.63  
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:31.90        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                 11 Mdsc                           3:05.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:15.70        2006 Racheal Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derricutt, Frances        12 Mdsc                           2:50.54  
  2 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                           2:50.89  
  3 Hogan, Ciara              12 Mdsc                           3:09.97  
  4 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                           3:19.76  
  5 Brannon, Ffion            12 Mdsc                           3:26.27  
 
Event 9  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:18.80        2006 Courtney Pickstone                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ellie            13 Mdsc                           3:05.74  
  2 Morris, Rhiannon          13 Mdsc                           3:05.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:29.40        2007 Nicola Martin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Holly                14 Mdsc                           3:04.46  
 
Event 9  Women 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:20.94  08/11/2008 Caroline Saxon, MDSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Ellie           18 Mdsc                           2:47.76  
 
Event 9  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:38.10        2002 George Lester                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Joe                11 Mdsc                           3:21.35  
 
Event 9  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:38.30        2006 Richard Grindrod                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                           2:46.62  
  2 Parkes, Toby              12 Mdsc                           3:14.02  
 
Event 9  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:14.60        2005 Alex Fraser                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vine, Harry               13 Mdsc                           3:06.20  
 
Event 9  Men 15 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:05.00        2006 George Lester                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabbutt, Samuel           15 Mdsc                           2:45.36  
 
Event 9  Men 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:10.80        2006 Ian Martin                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grindrod, Richard         16 Mdsc                           2:16.76  
  2 Booth, Jack               16 Mdsc                           2:21.34  
  3 Healy, Jack               16 Mdsc                           2:38.10  
 
Event 9  Men 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 2:06.70        2007 Ian Martin                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           17 Mdsc                           2:12.58  
  2 Wenlock, Robert           17 Mdsc                           2:26.17  
 
Event 10  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 44.93        2006 Izzy Lester                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanks, Holly              9 Mdsc                           1:09.59  
 
Event 10  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 45.81        1999 Jennifer Everitt                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caesley, Agatha           10 Mdsc                             51.95  
  2 Derricutt, Rachel         10 Mdsc                             56.64  
 
Event 10  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.62        2005 Rachael Kelly                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                 11 Mdsc                             50.60  
 -- Tongue, Saphina           11 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 10  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 31.39        2006 Rachael Kelly                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                             44.83  
  2 Hogan, Ciara              12 Mdsc                             46.32  
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                             47.44  
  4 Derricutt, Frances        12 Mdsc                             47.60  
 -- Brannon, Ffion            12 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 10  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 35.06        2002 Farah Coffey                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swinnerton, Emily         13 Mdsc                             48.24  
  2 Mcgrath, Ellie            13 Mdsc                             49.32  
  3 Morris, Rhiannon          13 Mdsc                             51.67  
 
Event 10  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 36.68        2007 Jodie Garner Jones                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Holly                14 Mdsc                             51.72  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 40.81        2002 James Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Connor           10 Mdsc                             52.01  
  2 Tustin, Taylor            10 Mdsc                           1:02.46  
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 39.63        2002 George Lester                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Joe                11 Mdsc                             49.94  
 
Event 10  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.46        2004 James Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                             36.40  
  2 Riley, Harry              12 Mdsc                             37.95  
  3 Parkes, Toby              12 Mdsc                             58.93  
  4 Booth, Will               12 Mdsc                           1:00.86  
 
Event 10  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 31.92        2005 James Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             13 Mdsc                             39.86  
 
Event 10  Men 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 30.14        2001 Matt Hunt                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Jack               16 Mdsc                             30.11# 
  2 Grindrod, Richard         16 Mdsc                             32.55  
 
Event 10  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 27.70  07/11/2008 James Wilson, MDSC-                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           17 Mdsc                             30.60  
  2 Wenlock, Robert           17 Mdsc                             31.16  
 
Event 11  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 49.02        2002 Jamie Rogers                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanks, Holly              9 Mdsc                           1:03.09  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 49.03        2006 Jessica Brerton                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Katy              10 Mdsc                           1:00.67  
  2 Derricutt, Rachel         10 Mdsc                           1:01.08  
  3 Slawson, Katie            10 Mdsc                           1:05.12  
 -- Brennan, Mae              10 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 44.94        2005 Racheal Kelly                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                 11 Mdsc                             54.84  
  2 Tongue, Saphina           11 Mdsc                             55.87  
  3 Newton, Charlotte         11 Mdsc                           1:02.13  
 -- Warrender, Emily          11 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 41.24        2002 Becky Shelley-Hitchen                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                             46.60  
  2 Caesley, Harriet          12 Mdsc                             49.85  
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                             51.43  
  4 Brannon, Ffion            12 Mdsc                             55.05  
  5 Turmbull, Olivia          12 Mdsc                             58.50  
 -- Harvey, Emily             12 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 42.19        2002 Jennifer Everitt                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Emma             13 Mdsc                             43.13  
  2 Morris, Rhiannon          13 Mdsc                             51.71  
  3 Swinnerton, Emily         13 Mdsc                             55.37  
 
Event 11  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 41.75        2007 Jamie Rogers                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Holly                14 Mdsc                             52.02  
 
Event 11  Women 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 40.98  07/11/2008 Caroline Saxon, MDSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Ellie           18 Mdsc                             47.51  
 
Event 11  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 44.77        2002 Haydn Adelburgh                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Connor           10 Mdsc                             57.30  
  2 Tustin, Taylor            10 Mdsc                           1:03.11  
  3 Cordova, Oliver           10 Mdsc                           1:05.62  
 
Event 11  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 45.73        2002 John Cook                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Joe                11 Mdsc                           1:06.79  
 
Event 11  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 41.33        2004 Haydn Adelburgh                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Harry              12 Mdsc                             44.56  
  2 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                             45.74  
  3 Booth, Will               12 Mdsc                             53.00  
 
Event 11  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 39.88        2005 Haydn Adelburgh                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             13 Mdsc                             45.48  
  2 Vine, Harry               13 Mdsc                             52.85  
 
Event 11  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.78        2006 George Lester                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabbutt, Samuel           15 Mdsc                             45.48  
 
Event 11  Men 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.52        2007 Haydn Adelburgh                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grindrod, Richard         16 Mdsc                             36.37  
  2 Booth, Jack               16 Mdsc                             38.76  
  3 Healy, Jack               16 Mdsc                             39.44  
 
Event 11  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.72        2006 Andrew Viggars                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           17 Mdsc                             34.10# 
 
Event 12  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 45.02        2006 Izzy Lester                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanks, Holly              9 Mdsc                             53.02  
 
Event 12  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 45.34        2002 Alarna Baer                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Katy              10 Mdsc                             53.33  
  2 Brennan, Mae              10 Mdsc                             54.52  
  3 Derricutt, Rachel         10 Mdsc                             55.10  
  4 Slawson, Katie            10 Mdsc                             58.18  
 
Event 12  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 38.05        2005 Rachael Kelly                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                 11 Mdsc                             45.28  
  2 Tongue, Saphina           11 Mdsc                             51.05  
 
Event 12  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.67        2006 Rachael Kelly                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derricutt, Frances        12 Mdsc                             42.39  
  2 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                             42.86  
  3 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                             47.42  
  4 Brannon, Ffion            12 Mdsc                             48.26  
  5 Caesley, Harriet          12 Mdsc                             48.45  
 
Event 12  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 37.65        2006 Courtney Pickstone                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ellie            13 Mdsc                             45.41  
  2 Morris, Rhiannon          13 Mdsc                             46.84  
  3 Swinnerton, Emily         13 Mdsc                             49.77  
 
Event 12  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 38.44        2007 Nicola Martin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Holly                14 Mdsc                             45.27  
 
Event 12  Women 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 35.55  07/11/2008 Caroline Saxon, MDSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Ellie           18 Mdsc                             41.31  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 42.61        2002 James Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Connor           10 Mdsc                             49.88  
 -- Tustin, Taylor            10 Mdsc                                DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 41.01        2002 George Lester                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Joe                11 Mdsc                             49.54  
 
Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.50        2004 James Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                             41.10  
  2 Riley, Harry              12 Mdsc                             43.31  
 
Event 12  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.69        2005 James Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             13 Mdsc                             40.94  
 
Event 12  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 30.28        2007 James Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabbutt, Samuel           15 Mdsc                             42.32  
 
Event 12  Men 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.74        2007 Haydn Adelburgh                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Jack               16 Mdsc                             33.88# 
  2 Grindrod, Richard         16 Mdsc                             34.28# 
  3 Healy, Jack               16 Mdsc                             35.76  
 
Event 12  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 29.26  07/11/2008 James Wilson, MDSC-                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           17 Mdsc                             32.47  
  2 Wenlock, Robert           17 Mdsc                             33.42  
 
Event 13  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Harry              12 Mdsc                           4:06.83  
 
Event 13  Men 16 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Jack               16 Mdsc                           2:52.05  
 
Event 14  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 36.85        2006 Izzy Lester                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blanks, Holly              9 Mdsc                             48.56  
 
Event 14  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 37.01        2006 Jessica Brereton                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caesley, Agatha           10 Mdsc                             42.42  
  2 Derricutt, Rachel         10 Mdsc                             47.00  
  3 Newton, Katy              10 Mdsc                             48.16  
  4 Slawson, Katie            10 Mdsc                             50.88  
  5 Brennan, Mae              10 Mdsc                             53.13  
 
Event 14  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 30.61        2005 Rachael Kelly                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Abby                 11 Mdsc                             37.94  
  2 Tongue, Saphina           11 Mdsc                             47.45  
  3 Newton, Charlotte         11 Mdsc                             49.42  
  4 Warrender, Emily          11 Mdsc                             51.87  
 
Event 14  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.74        2006 Rachael Kelly                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derricutt, Frances        12 Mdsc                             34.90  
  2 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                             36.59  
  3 Brannon, Ffion            12 Mdsc                             38.46  
  4 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                             39.73  
  5 Turmbull, Olivia          12 Mdsc                             39.87  
  6 Caesley, Harriet          12 Mdsc                             40.31  
  7 Harvey, Emily             12 Mdsc                             48.57  
 
Event 14  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.73        2006 Courtney Pickstone                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ellie            13 Mdsc                             39.08  
  2 Morris, Rhiannon          13 Mdsc                             39.22  
  3 Swinnerton, Emily         13 Mdsc                             40.74  
 
Event 14  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 32.43        2007 Jodie Garner Jones                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guy, Holly                14 Mdsc                             38.54  
 
Event 14  Women 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 29.45  07/11/2008 Caroline Saxon, MDSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Ellie           18 Mdsc                             35.51  
 
Event 14  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.79        2002 James Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Connor           10 Mdsc                             40.32  
  2 Tustin, Taylor            10 Mdsc                             52.03  
  3 Cordova, Oliver           10 Mdsc                             59.01  
 
Event 14  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 34.03        2002 George Lester                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Joe                11 Mdsc                             40.05  
 
Event 14  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 30.81        2004 James Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                             33.84  
  2 Riley, Harry              12 Mdsc                             35.76  
  3 Parkes, Toby              12 Mdsc                             38.32  
 
Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 28.57        2005 James Wilson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Toby             13 Mdsc                             33.02  
  2 Vine, Harry               13 Mdsc                             36.89  
 
Event 14  Men 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 25.92        2006 George Lester                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabbutt, Samuel           15 Mdsc                             33.00  
 
Event 14  Men 16 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 26.72  24/10/2009 Robert Wenlock, MDSC                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Jack               16 Mdsc                             28.30  
  2 Grindrod, Richard         16 Mdsc                             28.83  
  3 Healy, Jack               16 Mdsc                             30.54  
 
Event 14  Men 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 25.93  07/11/2008 James Wilson, MDSC-                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scriven, Daniel           17 Mdsc                             27.08  
  2 Wenlock, Robert           17 Mdsc                             27.52  
 
Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:21.40        2005 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tongue, Saphina           11 Mdsc                           1:43.74  
 
Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:15.50        2006 Rachael Kelly                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deakin, Katie             12 Mdsc                           1:33.53  
  2 Derricutt, Frances        12 Mdsc                           1:35.39  
  3 Hogan, Ciara              12 Mdsc                           1:39.02  
  4 Deakin, Rebecca           12 Mdsc                           1:43.37  
 
Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:20.40        2000 Kate Hobson                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ellie            13 Mdsc                           1:40.69  
  2 Swinnerton, Emily         13 Mdsc                           1:45.23  
 
Event 15  Women 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:15.18  06/11/2008 Caroline Saxon, MDSC-                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Ellie           18 Mdsc                           1:28.59  
 
Event 15  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:14.70        2004 James Wilson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saxon, Edward             12 Mdsc                           1:27.92  
 
Event 15  Men 15 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:05.10        2006 George Lester                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mabbutt, Samuel           15 Mdsc                           1:32.90  
 
Event 15  Men 16 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:08.42  24/10/2009 Daniel Scriven, MDSC                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booth, Jack               16 Mdsc                           1:17.16  
  2 Healy, Jack               16 Mdsc                           1:21.32  
 
Event 15  Men 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Club Record: # 1:07.70  06/11/2008 James Wilson, MDSC-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wenlock, Robert           17 Mdsc                           1:14.56